Accommodation(Hotel/Resort/Dharamsala)

List of Hotels/Restaurants/Clubs
Name Contact No
Harman Hotel & Restaurant 9988927805
Hotel Divine Regency 01672234100
Red Apple Hotel 01672235714
Hotel KT Royal Sangrur 9216390121
Hotel Milan 01672222531
Hotel Chef 01672234564
Maharaja Ranbir Club Sangrur 9888479254
List of Guest and Rest Houses
Name Contact No
Sainik Rest House Sangrur 01672234021
Forest Guest House 01672232177